CHILI LIME TORTILLA CHIPS, CHILI LIME
El Ranchero Food Products
A 100 g serving of CHILI LIME TORTILLA CHIPS, CHILI LIME (El Ranchero Food Products) has 429 calories, with 7.1 g protein, 12.5 g fat and 75 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 429 kcal |
| Protein | 7.1 g |
| Fat | 12.5 g |
| Carbs | 75 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein6%
Fat26%
Carbs68%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CHILI LIME TORTILLA CHIPS, CHILI LIME (El Ranchero Food Products)?
CHILI LIME TORTILLA CHIPS, CHILI LIME (El Ranchero Food Products) has 429 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CHILI LIME TORTILLA CHIPS, CHILI LIME (El Ranchero Food Products)?
CHILI LIME TORTILLA CHIPS, CHILI LIME (El Ranchero Food Products) contains 7.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from El Ranchero Food Products
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.