COLA
Bashas' Markets
A 100 g serving of COLA (Bashas' Markets) has 48 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 12.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 48 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 12.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in COLA (Bashas' Markets)?
COLA (Bashas' Markets) has 48 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in COLA (Bashas' Markets)?
COLA (Bashas' Markets) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Bashas' Markets
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.