VitaForge
Food database

ALL NATURAL PUMPERNICKEL BREAD

Bashas' Markets

A 100 g serving of ALL NATURAL PUMPERNICKEL BREAD (Bashas' Markets) has 250 calories, with 8.3 g protein, 2.8 g fat and 47.2 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories250 kcal
Protein8.3 g
Fat2.8 g
Carbs47.2 g

Where the calories come from

Protein13%
Fat10%
Carbs76%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in ALL NATURAL PUMPERNICKEL BREAD (Bashas' Markets)?

ALL NATURAL PUMPERNICKEL BREAD (Bashas' Markets) has 250 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in ALL NATURAL PUMPERNICKEL BREAD (Bashas' Markets)?

ALL NATURAL PUMPERNICKEL BREAD (Bashas' Markets) contains 8.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Bashas' Markets

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.