GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE
Hiland Dairy Inc.
A 100 g serving of GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE (Hiland Dairy Inc.) has 38 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 9.6 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 38 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 9.6 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE (Hiland Dairy Inc.)?
GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE (Hiland Dairy Inc.) has 38 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE (Hiland Dairy Inc.)?
GRAPE DRINK, GRAPE (Hiland Dairy Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Hiland Dairy Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.