REAL ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD
Ahold USA, Inc.
A 100 g serving of REAL ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD (Ahold USA, Inc.) has 235 calories, with 4.4 g protein, 13.2 g fat and 27.9 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 235 kcal |
| Protein | 4.4 g |
| Fat | 13.2 g |
| Carbs | 27.9 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat48%
Carbs45%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in REAL ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD (Ahold USA, Inc.)?
REAL ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD (Ahold USA, Inc.) has 235 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in REAL ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD (Ahold USA, Inc.)?
REAL ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD (Ahold USA, Inc.) contains 4.4 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Ahold USA, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.