BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO
Commonwealth Hospitality Group LLC
A 100 g serving of BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO (Commonwealth Hospitality Group LLC) has 97 calories, with 1.8 g protein, 8.0 g fat and 7.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 97 kcal |
| Protein | 1.8 g |
| Fat | 8.0 g |
| Carbs | 7.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat67%
Carbs26%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO (Commonwealth Hospitality Group LLC)?
BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO (Commonwealth Hospitality Group LLC) has 97 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO (Commonwealth Hospitality Group LLC)?
BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, CREAMY TOMATO (Commonwealth Hospitality Group LLC) contains 1.8 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Commonwealth Hospitality Group LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.