VitaForge
Food database

CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA

Urban Remedy

A 100 g serving of CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA (Urban Remedy) has 66 calories, with 1.9 g protein, 4.7 g fat and 4.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories66 kcal
Protein1.9 g
Fat4.7 g
Carbs4.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein11%
Fat62%
Carbs26%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA (Urban Remedy)?

CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA (Urban Remedy) has 66 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA (Urban Remedy)?

CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA (Urban Remedy) contains 1.9 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Urban Remedy

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.