ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE
Clover Stornetta Farms, Inc.
A 100 g serving of ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE (Clover Stornetta Farms, Inc.) has 221 calories, with 4.2 g protein, 13.7 g fat and 24.2 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 221 kcal |
| Protein | 4.2 g |
| Fat | 13.7 g |
| Carbs | 24.2 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat52%
Carbs41%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE (Clover Stornetta Farms, Inc.)?
ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE (Clover Stornetta Farms, Inc.) has 221 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE (Clover Stornetta Farms, Inc.)?
ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE (Clover Stornetta Farms, Inc.) contains 4.2 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Clover Stornetta Farms, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.