SESAME BAGELS
Seattle Bagel Bakery LLC
A 100 g serving of SESAME BAGELS (Seattle Bagel Bakery LLC) has 248 calories, with 9.1 g protein, 2.5 g fat and 47.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 248 kcal |
| Protein | 9.1 g |
| Fat | 2.5 g |
| Carbs | 47.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein15%
Fat9%
Carbs76%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SESAME BAGELS (Seattle Bagel Bakery LLC)?
SESAME BAGELS (Seattle Bagel Bakery LLC) has 248 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SESAME BAGELS (Seattle Bagel Bakery LLC)?
SESAME BAGELS (Seattle Bagel Bakery LLC) contains 9.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Seattle Bagel Bakery LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.