VitaForge
Food database

CONFETTI SLAW

Vaughan Foods Corporation

A 100 g serving of CONFETTI SLAW (Vaughan Foods Corporation) has 67 calories, with 1.0 g protein, 0.5 g fat and 14.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories67 kcal
Protein1.0 g
Fat0.5 g
Carbs14.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein6%
Fat7%
Carbs88%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CONFETTI SLAW (Vaughan Foods Corporation)?

CONFETTI SLAW (Vaughan Foods Corporation) has 67 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CONFETTI SLAW (Vaughan Foods Corporation)?

CONFETTI SLAW (Vaughan Foods Corporation) contains 1.0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Vaughan Foods Corporation

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.