KALE AND ENGLISH WALNUT FLATBREADS
Al-Ansar Inc
A 100 g serving of KALE AND ENGLISH WALNUT FLATBREADS (Al-Ansar Inc) has 455 calories, with 9.1 g protein, 22.7 g fat and 63.6 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 455 kcal |
| Protein | 9.1 g |
| Fat | 22.7 g |
| Carbs | 63.6 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat41%
Carbs51%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in KALE AND ENGLISH WALNUT FLATBREADS (Al-Ansar Inc)?
KALE AND ENGLISH WALNUT FLATBREADS (Al-Ansar Inc) has 455 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in KALE AND ENGLISH WALNUT FLATBREADS (Al-Ansar Inc)?
KALE AND ENGLISH WALNUT FLATBREADS (Al-Ansar Inc) contains 9.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Al-Ansar Inc
- BEET AND BALSAMIC VINEGAR FLATBREADS
- BUTTERNUT SQUASH & CANADIAN MAPLE SYRUP FLATBREADS
- CACAO NIB AND ORANGE CRACKERS, CACAO NIB ORANGE
- CRACKERS, PUMPKIN SPICE
- CRANBERRY AND HAZELNUT CRACKERS, CRANBERRY AND HAZELNUT
- FIG AND OLIVE CRACKERS, FIG AND OLIVE
- GINGERBREAD AND SPICED PEAR CRACKERS, GINGERBREAD AND SPICED
- HAZELNUT AND DARK COCOA CRACKERS
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.