VitaForge
Food database

DIP, FRENCH ONION

Giant Eagle, Inc.

A 100 g serving of DIP, FRENCH ONION (Giant Eagle, Inc.) has 161 calories, with 3.6 g protein, 10.7 g fat and 10.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories161 kcal
Protein3.6 g
Fat10.7 g
Carbs10.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein9%
Fat63%
Carbs28%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in DIP, FRENCH ONION (Giant Eagle, Inc.)?

DIP, FRENCH ONION (Giant Eagle, Inc.) has 161 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in DIP, FRENCH ONION (Giant Eagle, Inc.)?

DIP, FRENCH ONION (Giant Eagle, Inc.) contains 3.6 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Giant Eagle, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.