VitaForge
Food database

SANDWICH, TUNA SALAD

WILD OATS MARKETPLACE

A 100 g serving of SANDWICH, TUNA SALAD (WILD OATS MARKETPLACE) has 204 calories, with 8.4 g protein, 9.2 g fat and 20.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories204 kcal
Protein8.4 g
Fat9.2 g
Carbs20.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein17%
Fat42%
Carbs41%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SANDWICH, TUNA SALAD (WILD OATS MARKETPLACE)?

SANDWICH, TUNA SALAD (WILD OATS MARKETPLACE) has 204 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SANDWICH, TUNA SALAD (WILD OATS MARKETPLACE)?

SANDWICH, TUNA SALAD (WILD OATS MARKETPLACE) contains 8.4 g of protein per 100 g.

More from WILD OATS MARKETPLACE

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.