VitaForge
Food database

HONEY RAISIN BRAN MUFFINS

Telco Food Products

A 100 g serving of HONEY RAISIN BRAN MUFFINS (Telco Food Products) has 320 calories, with 4 g protein, 16 g fat and 44 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories320 kcal
Protein4 g
Fat16 g
Carbs44 g

Where the calories come from

Protein5%
Fat43%
Carbs52%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in HONEY RAISIN BRAN MUFFINS (Telco Food Products)?

HONEY RAISIN BRAN MUFFINS (Telco Food Products) has 320 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in HONEY RAISIN BRAN MUFFINS (Telco Food Products)?

HONEY RAISIN BRAN MUFFINS (Telco Food Products) contains 4 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Telco Food Products

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.