VitaForge
Food database

OCEAN PERCH

Raw Seafoods, Inc.

A 100 g serving of OCEAN PERCH (Raw Seafoods, Inc.) has 80 calories, with 15 g protein, 1.3 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories80 kcal
Protein15 g
Fat1.3 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein83%
Fat17%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in OCEAN PERCH (Raw Seafoods, Inc.)?

OCEAN PERCH (Raw Seafoods, Inc.) has 80 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in OCEAN PERCH (Raw Seafoods, Inc.)?

OCEAN PERCH (Raw Seafoods, Inc.) contains 15 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Raw Seafoods, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.