VitaForge
Food database

BEEF FRANKS

Giant Eagle, Inc.

A 100 g serving of BEEF FRANKS (Giant Eagle, Inc.) has 283 calories, with 11.3 g protein, 24.5 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories283 kcal
Protein11.3 g
Fat24.5 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein17%
Fat83%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in BEEF FRANKS (Giant Eagle, Inc.)?

BEEF FRANKS (Giant Eagle, Inc.) has 283 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in BEEF FRANKS (Giant Eagle, Inc.)?

BEEF FRANKS (Giant Eagle, Inc.) contains 11.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Giant Eagle, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.