COOKIE THINS, LEMON
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
A 100 g serving of COOKIE THINS, LEMON (Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.) has 500 calories, with 7.1 g protein, 16.1 g fat and 82.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 500 kcal |
| Protein | 7.1 g |
| Fat | 16.1 g |
| Carbs | 82.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein6%
Fat29%
Carbs65%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in COOKIE THINS, LEMON (Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.)?
COOKIE THINS, LEMON (Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.) has 500 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in COOKIE THINS, LEMON (Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.)?
COOKIE THINS, LEMON (Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.) contains 7.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.