CREAM-O-LAND, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
Cream-O-Land Dairy
A 100 g serving of CREAM-O-LAND, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE (Cream-O-Land Dairy) has 83 calories, with 3.3 g protein, 3.3 g fat and 10.8 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 83 kcal |
| Protein | 3.3 g |
| Fat | 3.3 g |
| Carbs | 10.8 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein15%
Fat35%
Carbs50%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CREAM-O-LAND, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE (Cream-O-Land Dairy)?
CREAM-O-LAND, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE (Cream-O-Land Dairy) has 83 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CREAM-O-LAND, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE (Cream-O-Land Dairy)?
CREAM-O-LAND, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE (Cream-O-Land Dairy) contains 3.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Cream-O-Land Dairy
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.