VitaForge
Food database

HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE

Ahold USA, Inc.

A 100 g serving of HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE (Ahold USA, Inc.) has 286 calories, with 3.6 g protein, 14.3 g fat and 39.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories286 kcal
Protein3.6 g
Fat14.3 g
Carbs39.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein5%
Fat43%
Carbs52%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE (Ahold USA, Inc.)?

HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE (Ahold USA, Inc.) has 286 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE (Ahold USA, Inc.)?

HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE (Ahold USA, Inc.) contains 3.6 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Ahold USA, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.