VitaForge
Food database

CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE

Market Basket Inc.

A 100 g serving of CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE (Market Basket Inc.) has 38 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 10 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories38 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs10 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE (Market Basket Inc.)?

CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE (Market Basket Inc.) has 38 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE (Market Basket Inc.)?

CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE (Market Basket Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Market Basket Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.