ALMONDS, RED, WHITE & BLUE CHOCOLATE
Golden Island Int'L Inc.
A 100 g serving of ALMONDS, RED, WHITE & BLUE CHOCOLATE (Golden Island Int'L Inc.) has 550 calories, with 7.5 g protein, 37.5 g fat and 50 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 550 kcal |
| Protein | 7.5 g |
| Fat | 37.5 g |
| Carbs | 50 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein5%
Fat59%
Carbs35%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in ALMONDS, RED, WHITE & BLUE CHOCOLATE (Golden Island Int'L Inc.)?
ALMONDS, RED, WHITE & BLUE CHOCOLATE (Golden Island Int'L Inc.) has 550 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in ALMONDS, RED, WHITE & BLUE CHOCOLATE (Golden Island Int'L Inc.)?
ALMONDS, RED, WHITE & BLUE CHOCOLATE (Golden Island Int'L Inc.) contains 7.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Golden Island Int'L Inc.
- CARAMEL APPLE BITES WITH SOFT & CHEWY CENTERS
- KOOKAMUNGA CRUNCH , KETTLE CORN, APPLE CINNAMON, APPLE CINNAMON
- NUT HEADS, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED POTATO CHIPS
- NUTHEADS, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY BITES WITH SOFT & CHEWY CENTERS
- NUTHEADS, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PRETZEL THINS
- RED, PINK & WHITE CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS
- TATER CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.