VitaForge
Food database

GRASS-FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, SPICY

Funtastik, Inc.

A 100 g serving of GRASS-FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, SPICY (Funtastik, Inc.) has 250 calories, with 20.8 g protein, 18.8 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories250 kcal
Protein20.8 g
Fat18.8 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein33%
Fat67%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in GRASS-FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, SPICY (Funtastik, Inc.)?

GRASS-FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, SPICY (Funtastik, Inc.) has 250 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in GRASS-FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, SPICY (Funtastik, Inc.)?

GRASS-FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, SPICY (Funtastik, Inc.) contains 20.8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Funtastik, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.