DESSERT BITES KEY LIME PIE, KEY LIME
Walgreens Co.
A 100 g serving of DESSERT BITES KEY LIME PIE, KEY LIME (Walgreens Co.) has 415 calories, with 0 g protein, 11 g fat and 78 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 415 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 11 g |
| Carbs | 78 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat24%
Carbs76%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in DESSERT BITES KEY LIME PIE, KEY LIME (Walgreens Co.)?
DESSERT BITES KEY LIME PIE, KEY LIME (Walgreens Co.) has 415 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in DESSERT BITES KEY LIME PIE, KEY LIME (Walgreens Co.)?
DESSERT BITES KEY LIME PIE, KEY LIME (Walgreens Co.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Walgreens Co.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.