MIXED NUTS
Mountain Man Nut & Fruit Co.
A 100 g serving of MIXED NUTS (Mountain Man Nut & Fruit Co.) has 633 calories, with 16.7 g protein, 60 g fat and 20 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 633 kcal |
| Protein | 16.7 g |
| Fat | 60 g |
| Carbs | 20 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein10%
Fat79%
Carbs12%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in MIXED NUTS (Mountain Man Nut & Fruit Co.)?
MIXED NUTS (Mountain Man Nut & Fruit Co.) has 633 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in MIXED NUTS (Mountain Man Nut & Fruit Co.)?
MIXED NUTS (Mountain Man Nut & Fruit Co.) contains 16.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Mountain Man Nut & Fruit Co.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.