HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD
O'Dell Enterprises, Inc.
A 100 g serving of HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD (O'Dell Enterprises, Inc.) has 263 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 73.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 263 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 73.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD (O'Dell Enterprises, Inc.)?
HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD (O'Dell Enterprises, Inc.) has 263 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD (O'Dell Enterprises, Inc.)?
HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD (O'Dell Enterprises, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from O'Dell Enterprises, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.