FENNEL SAUSAGE
Axxion, LLC
A 100 g serving of FENNEL SAUSAGE (Axxion, LLC) has 233 calories, with 10.0 g protein, 9.1 g fat and 28.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 233 kcal |
| Protein | 10.0 g |
| Fat | 9.1 g |
| Carbs | 28.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein17%
Fat35%
Carbs48%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in FENNEL SAUSAGE (Axxion, LLC)?
FENNEL SAUSAGE (Axxion, LLC) has 233 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in FENNEL SAUSAGE (Axxion, LLC)?
FENNEL SAUSAGE (Axxion, LLC) contains 10.0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Axxion, LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.