VitaForge
Food database

CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & ASIAGO

F & S Gourmet Foods, LLC

A 100 g serving of CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & ASIAGO (F & S Gourmet Foods, LLC) has 176 calories, with 19.8 g protein, 9.9 g fat and 2.2 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories176 kcal
Protein19.8 g
Fat9.9 g
Carbs2.2 g

Where the calories come from

Protein45%
Fat50%
Carbs5%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & ASIAGO (F & S Gourmet Foods, LLC)?

CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & ASIAGO (F & S Gourmet Foods, LLC) has 176 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & ASIAGO (F & S Gourmet Foods, LLC)?

CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & ASIAGO (F & S Gourmet Foods, LLC) contains 19.8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from F & S Gourmet Foods, LLC

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.