VitaForge
Food database

AUGUSTA'S ANTIPASTO

Chica Bella, Inc.

A 100 g serving of AUGUSTA'S ANTIPASTO (Chica Bella, Inc.) has 105 calories, with 3.5 g protein, 7.0 g fat and 8.8 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories105 kcal
Protein3.5 g
Fat7.0 g
Carbs8.8 g

Where the calories come from

Protein13%
Fat56%
Carbs31%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in AUGUSTA'S ANTIPASTO (Chica Bella, Inc.)?

AUGUSTA'S ANTIPASTO (Chica Bella, Inc.) has 105 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in AUGUSTA'S ANTIPASTO (Chica Bella, Inc.)?

AUGUSTA'S ANTIPASTO (Chica Bella, Inc.) contains 3.5 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Chica Bella, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.