VitaForge
Food database

POPS, STRAWBERRY PASSION WITH FLAX SEEDS

Lawson Records

A 100 g serving of POPS, STRAWBERRY PASSION WITH FLAX SEEDS (Lawson Records) has 84 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 21.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories84 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs21.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in POPS, STRAWBERRY PASSION WITH FLAX SEEDS (Lawson Records)?

POPS, STRAWBERRY PASSION WITH FLAX SEEDS (Lawson Records) has 84 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in POPS, STRAWBERRY PASSION WITH FLAX SEEDS (Lawson Records)?

POPS, STRAWBERRY PASSION WITH FLAX SEEDS (Lawson Records) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Lawson Records

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.