VitaForge
Food database

CHANTE CHEESE SPREAD, PLAIN

Russell McCall's Inc.

A 100 g serving of CHANTE CHEESE SPREAD, PLAIN (Russell McCall's Inc.) has 267 calories, with 6.7 g protein, 26.7 g fat and 3.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories267 kcal
Protein6.7 g
Fat26.7 g
Carbs3.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein10%
Fat86%
Carbs5%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CHANTE CHEESE SPREAD, PLAIN (Russell McCall's Inc.)?

CHANTE CHEESE SPREAD, PLAIN (Russell McCall's Inc.) has 267 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CHANTE CHEESE SPREAD, PLAIN (Russell McCall's Inc.)?

CHANTE CHEESE SPREAD, PLAIN (Russell McCall's Inc.) contains 6.7 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Russell McCall's Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.