VitaForge
Food database

GARDEN VEGETABLE MEDLEY

SAINTHOOD USA

A 100 g serving of GARDEN VEGETABLE MEDLEY (SAINTHOOD USA) has 61 calories, with 2.6 g protein, 4.4 g fat and 4.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories61 kcal
Protein2.6 g
Fat4.4 g
Carbs4.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein16%
Fat58%
Carbs26%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in GARDEN VEGETABLE MEDLEY (SAINTHOOD USA)?

GARDEN VEGETABLE MEDLEY (SAINTHOOD USA) has 61 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in GARDEN VEGETABLE MEDLEY (SAINTHOOD USA)?

GARDEN VEGETABLE MEDLEY (SAINTHOOD USA) contains 2.6 g of protein per 100 g.

More from SAINTHOOD USA

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.