VitaForge
Food database

SUPERBO, GELATO, TIRAMISU, TIRAMISU

Bytelady Publishing

A 100 g serving of SUPERBO, GELATO, TIRAMISU, TIRAMISU (Bytelady Publishing) has 152 calories, with 3.8 g protein, 6.3 g fat and 20.2 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories152 kcal
Protein3.8 g
Fat6.3 g
Carbs20.2 g

Where the calories come from

Protein10%
Fat37%
Carbs53%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SUPERBO, GELATO, TIRAMISU, TIRAMISU (Bytelady Publishing)?

SUPERBO, GELATO, TIRAMISU, TIRAMISU (Bytelady Publishing) has 152 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SUPERBO, GELATO, TIRAMISU, TIRAMISU (Bytelady Publishing)?

SUPERBO, GELATO, TIRAMISU, TIRAMISU (Bytelady Publishing) contains 3.8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Bytelady Publishing

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.