LEMON TEA CAKES, LEMON TEA
Tennessee Bun Company
A 100 g serving of LEMON TEA CAKES, LEMON TEA (Tennessee Bun Company) has 429 calories, with 3.6 g protein, 21.4 g fat and 57.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 429 kcal |
| Protein | 3.6 g |
| Fat | 21.4 g |
| Carbs | 57.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein3%
Fat44%
Carbs52%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in LEMON TEA CAKES, LEMON TEA (Tennessee Bun Company)?
LEMON TEA CAKES, LEMON TEA (Tennessee Bun Company) has 429 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in LEMON TEA CAKES, LEMON TEA (Tennessee Bun Company)?
LEMON TEA CAKES, LEMON TEA (Tennessee Bun Company) contains 3.6 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Tennessee Bun Company
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.