PUCK, FILLED CREME, HONEY, HONEY
ZB Importing Inc.
A 100 g serving of PUCK, FILLED CREME, HONEY, HONEY (ZB Importing Inc.) has 250 calories, with 3.6 g protein, 21.4 g fat and 10.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 250 kcal |
| Protein | 3.6 g |
| Fat | 21.4 g |
| Carbs | 10.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein6%
Fat77%
Carbs17%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in PUCK, FILLED CREME, HONEY, HONEY (ZB Importing Inc.)?
PUCK, FILLED CREME, HONEY, HONEY (ZB Importing Inc.) has 250 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in PUCK, FILLED CREME, HONEY, HONEY (ZB Importing Inc.)?
PUCK, FILLED CREME, HONEY, HONEY (ZB Importing Inc.) contains 3.6 g of protein per 100 g.
More from ZB Importing Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.