MOZZARELLA CHEESE
Great Lakes Cheese Co., Inc.
A 100 g serving of MOZZARELLA CHEESE (Great Lakes Cheese Co., Inc.) has 321 calories, with 25 g protein, 21.4 g fat and 3.6 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 321 kcal |
| Protein | 25 g |
| Fat | 21.4 g |
| Carbs | 3.6 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein33%
Fat63%
Carbs5%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in MOZZARELLA CHEESE (Great Lakes Cheese Co., Inc.)?
MOZZARELLA CHEESE (Great Lakes Cheese Co., Inc.) has 321 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in MOZZARELLA CHEESE (Great Lakes Cheese Co., Inc.)?
MOZZARELLA CHEESE (Great Lakes Cheese Co., Inc.) contains 25 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Great Lakes Cheese Co., Inc.
- AMERICAN DELT STYLE CHEESE SLICES, AMERICAN
- AMERICAN FLAVOR SANDWICH SLICES CHEESE
- AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS WHITE CHEESE
- AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE SLICE, AMERICAN
- AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE SLICE, AMERICAN
- CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRANBERRIES, CASHEW SNACKER
- CHEDDAR CHEESE, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS SNACKER
- COLBY JACK SNACK STICKS, COLBY JACK
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.