Beef sirloin steak, cooked
A 100 g serving of Beef sirloin steak, cooked has 206 calories, with 29 g protein, 9 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 206 kcal |
| Protein | 29 g |
| Fat | 9 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein59%
Fat41%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in Beef sirloin steak, cooked?
Beef sirloin steak, cooked has 206 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in Beef sirloin steak, cooked?
Beef sirloin steak, cooked contains 29 g of protein per 100 g.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.