VitaForge
Food database

DEEP DISH PIE CRUSTS

Stater Bros. Markets Inc.

A 100 g serving of DEEP DISH PIE CRUSTS (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.) has 429 calories, with 4.8 g protein, 23.8 g fat and 52.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories429 kcal
Protein4.8 g
Fat23.8 g
Carbs52.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein4%
Fat48%
Carbs47%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in DEEP DISH PIE CRUSTS (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.)?

DEEP DISH PIE CRUSTS (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.) has 429 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in DEEP DISH PIE CRUSTS (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.)?

DEEP DISH PIE CRUSTS (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.) contains 4.8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Stater Bros. Markets Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.