VitaForge
Food database

Polévkové knedlíčky

Ah terra

A 100 g serving of Polévkové knedlíčky (Ah terra) has 160 calories, with 12 g protein, 7.5 g fat and 7.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories160 kcal
Protein12 g
Fat7.5 g
Carbs7.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein33%
Fat46%
Carbs21%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Polévkové knedlíčky (Ah terra)?

Polévkové knedlíčky (Ah terra) has 160 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Polévkové knedlíčky (Ah terra)?

Polévkové knedlíčky (Ah terra) contains 12 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Ah terra

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.