Majonéza - mayonnaise
Srdce domova
A 100 g serving of Majonéza - mayonnaise (Srdce domova) has 700 calories, with 1.4 g protein, 76 g fat and 3.8 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 700 kcal |
| Protein | 1.4 g |
| Fat | 76 g |
| Carbs | 3.8 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein1%
Fat97%
Carbs2%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in Majonéza - mayonnaise (Srdce domova)?
Majonéza - mayonnaise (Srdce domova) has 700 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in Majonéza - mayonnaise (Srdce domova)?
Majonéza - mayonnaise (Srdce domova) contains 1.4 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Srdce domova
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.