Meruňka Marhula
Bonne Maman
A 100 g serving of Meruňka Marhula (Bonne Maman) has 241 calories, with 0.5 g protein, 0.1 g fat and 59 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 241 kcal |
| Protein | 0.5 g |
| Fat | 0.1 g |
| Carbs | 59 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein1%
Fat0%
Carbs99%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in Meruňka Marhula (Bonne Maman)?
Meruňka Marhula (Bonne Maman) has 241 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in Meruňka Marhula (Bonne Maman)?
Meruňka Marhula (Bonne Maman) contains 0.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Bonne Maman
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.