VitaForge
Food database

Caramel popcorn

Chupa chups

A 100 g serving of Caramel popcorn (Chupa chups) has 412 calories, with 3.4 g protein, 9.6 g fat and 75 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories412 kcal
Protein3.4 g
Fat9.6 g
Carbs75 g

Where the calories come from

Protein3%
Fat22%
Carbs75%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Caramel popcorn (Chupa chups)?

Caramel popcorn (Chupa chups) has 412 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Caramel popcorn (Chupa chups)?

Caramel popcorn (Chupa chups) contains 3.4 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Chupa chups

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.