VitaForge
Food database

RUFFLES, POTATO CHIPS

Frito-Lay Company

A 100 g serving of RUFFLES, POTATO CHIPS (Frito-Lay Company) has 565 calories, with 6.0 g protein, 36.3 g fat and 54.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories565 kcal
Protein6.0 g
Fat36.3 g
Carbs54.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein4%
Fat57%
Carbs38%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in RUFFLES, POTATO CHIPS (Frito-Lay Company)?

RUFFLES, POTATO CHIPS (Frito-Lay Company) has 565 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in RUFFLES, POTATO CHIPS (Frito-Lay Company)?

RUFFLES, POTATO CHIPS (Frito-Lay Company) contains 6.0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Frito-Lay Company

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.