VitaForge
Food database

Biomenu wortel, spinazie

Bon bébé

A 100 g serving of Biomenu wortel, spinazie (Bon bébé) has 41 calories, with 2.5 g protein, 0.9 g fat and 5.2 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories41 kcal
Protein2.5 g
Fat0.9 g
Carbs5.2 g

Where the calories come from

Protein26%
Fat21%
Carbs53%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Biomenu wortel, spinazie (Bon bébé)?

Biomenu wortel, spinazie (Bon bébé) has 41 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Biomenu wortel, spinazie (Bon bébé)?

Biomenu wortel, spinazie (Bon bébé) contains 2.5 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Bon bébé

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.