Rozijnen Blue Thompson
De Nieuwe Band
A 100 g serving of Rozijnen Blue Thompson (De Nieuwe Band) has 326 calories, with 3.1 g protein, 0.5 g fat and 75.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 326 kcal |
| Protein | 3.1 g |
| Fat | 0.5 g |
| Carbs | 75.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein4%
Fat1%
Carbs95%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in Rozijnen Blue Thompson (De Nieuwe Band)?
Rozijnen Blue Thompson (De Nieuwe Band) has 326 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in Rozijnen Blue Thompson (De Nieuwe Band)?
Rozijnen Blue Thompson (De Nieuwe Band) contains 3.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from De Nieuwe Band
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.