VitaForge
Food database

Salsa mexicana

Willy Nacho

A 100 g serving of Salsa mexicana (Willy Nacho) has 84 calories, with 5.1 g protein, 1.8 g fat and 9.9 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories84 kcal
Protein5.1 g
Fat1.8 g
Carbs9.9 g

Where the calories come from

Protein27%
Fat21%
Carbs52%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Salsa mexicana (Willy Nacho)?

Salsa mexicana (Willy Nacho) has 84 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Salsa mexicana (Willy Nacho)?

Salsa mexicana (Willy Nacho) contains 5.1 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Willy Nacho

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.