VitaForge
Food database

HONEY HAM

Smithfield Farmland Corp.

A 100 g serving of HONEY HAM (Smithfield Farmland Corp.) has 125 calories, with 17.9 g protein, 3.6 g fat and 7.1 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories125 kcal
Protein17.9 g
Fat3.6 g
Carbs7.1 g

Where the calories come from

Protein54%
Fat24%
Carbs22%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in HONEY HAM (Smithfield Farmland Corp.)?

HONEY HAM (Smithfield Farmland Corp.) has 125 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in HONEY HAM (Smithfield Farmland Corp.)?

HONEY HAM (Smithfield Farmland Corp.) contains 17.9 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Smithfield Farmland Corp.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.