VitaForge
Food database

Картофель Запеченный

Азбука Вкуса

A 100 g serving of Картофель Запеченный (Азбука Вкуса) has 159 calories, with 3.1 g protein, 5.5 g fat and 24.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories159 kcal
Protein3.1 g
Fat5.5 g
Carbs24.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein8%
Fat31%
Carbs61%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Картофель Запеченный (Азбука Вкуса)?

Картофель Запеченный (Азбука Вкуса) has 159 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Картофель Запеченный (Азбука Вкуса)?

Картофель Запеченный (Азбука Вкуса) contains 3.1 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Азбука Вкуса

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.