VitaForge
Food database

Имбирь Розовый

Global Village

A 100 g serving of Имбирь Розовый (Global Village) has 30 calories, with 0.1 g protein, 1 g fat and 5.5 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories30 kcal
Protein0.1 g
Fat1 g
Carbs5.5 g

Where the calories come from

Protein1%
Fat29%
Carbs70%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Имбирь Розовый (Global Village)?

Имбирь Розовый (Global Village) has 30 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Имбирь Розовый (Global Village)?

Имбирь Розовый (Global Village) contains 0.1 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Global Village

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.