VitaForge
Food database

Flash UP Energy Апельсиновый ритм

Flash UP

A 100 g serving of Flash UP Energy Апельсиновый ритм (Flash UP) has 50 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 12 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories50 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs12 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Flash UP Energy Апельсиновый ритм (Flash UP)?

Flash UP Energy Апельсиновый ритм (Flash UP) has 50 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Flash UP Energy Апельсиновый ритм (Flash UP)?

Flash UP Energy Апельсиновый ритм (Flash UP) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Flash UP

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.