VitaForge
Food database

Organic 2% Milk - 0.5gal - Good & Gather ™

Good & Gather

A 100 g serving of Organic 2% Milk - 0.5gal - Good & Gather ™ (Good & Gather) has 120 calories, with 8 g protein, 5 g fat and 13 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories120 kcal
Protein8 g
Fat5 g
Carbs13 g

Where the calories come from

Protein25%
Fat35%
Carbs40%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Organic 2% Milk - 0.5gal - Good & Gather ™ (Good & Gather)?

Organic 2% Milk - 0.5gal - Good & Gather ™ (Good & Gather) has 120 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Organic 2% Milk - 0.5gal - Good & Gather ™ (Good & Gather)?

Organic 2% Milk - 0.5gal - Good & Gather ™ (Good & Gather) contains 8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Good & Gather

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.